Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

Featured Network Interface Cards
Hpe Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 560SFP+ Adapter
close
by  HPE   |   PCN#  PV7394   |   MFG#  665249-B21    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $478.49
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card With Pci-express
close
by  ALLIED TELESIS BOX   |   PCN#  NV9723   |   MFG#  AT-2711FX/LC-901    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $134.28
Hpe Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 331T Adapter
close
by  HPE   |   PCN#  PA7754   |   MFG#  647594-B21    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $229.09
Iogear Hd Male To Dvi Female Adapter
close
by  IOGEAR   |   PCN#  5556AP   |   MFG#  GHDMDVIF    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $13.92
Siig 4-port Multiport Serial Adapter
close
by  SIIG INC   |   PCN#  4267AW   |   MFG#  ID-P40211-S1    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $160.68
Tp-link TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Pci Express Network Adapter
close
by  TP LINK   |   PCN#  GD6406   |   MFG#  TG-3468    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $13.33
Intel® Ethernet Sfp+ Lr Optics
close
by  INTEL   |   PCN#  BY8822   |   MFG#  E10GSFPLR    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $278.83
Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2
close
by  INTEL   |   PCN#  BH2872   |   MFG#  E10G42BTDA    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $329.28
Levelone POS-4000 High Power Poe Splitter 12V 30W Indoor
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  BV4124   |   MFG#  POS-4000    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $60.66
Digi Iap Haz Device Server 70002326 00663072938000
$805.00
Save: $40.00
$76500
Quick View...
Digi Iap Haz Device Server
close
by  DIGI INTERNATIONAL   |   PCN#  0636AL   |   MFG#  70002326    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $765.00
Startech.com Startech.com 1 Port Pcie Ethernet Network Card
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  R35670   |   MFG#  PEX100S    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $23.16
Juniper 1000BASE-SX Sfp Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 00832938038677
$577.00
Save: $325.65
$25135
Quick View...
Juniper 1000BASE-SX Sfp Module
close
by  JUNIPER   |   PCN#  Q21367   |   MFG#  EX-SFP-1GE-SX    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $251.35
Juniper 1000BASE-LX Sfp Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX 00832938038684
$1236.00
Save: $707.39
$52861
Quick View...
Juniper 1000BASE-LX Sfp Module
close
by  JUNIPER   |   PCN#  Q21368   |   MFG#  EX-SFP-1GE-LX    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $528.61
Juniper 100Base-FX Sfp Module EX-SFP-1FE-FX 00832938038653
$288.00
Save: $160.31
$12769
Quick View...
Juniper 100Base-FX Sfp Module
close
by  JUNIPER   |   PCN#  Q21371   |   MFG#  EX-SFP-1FE-FX    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $127.69
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card
close
by  ALLIED TELESIS BOX   |   PCN#  L09446   |   MFG#  AT-2711FX/SC-901    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $137.87
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card
close
by  ALLIED TELESIS BOX   |   PCN#  L09448   |   MFG#  AT-2711FX/ST-901    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $134.27
Questions?
Ask Our Experts!
phone
Refine By
decoration
Brand Name
Product Type
Price Range
Microsoft Banner
Sort By:
Results Per Page:
12345...>>
PCN#  9JN980  |  MFG#  4X91D96891
  • No Details found
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
LENOVO
Our Price:  $28.26
PCN#  9JN981  |  MFG#  4X91D96889
  • No Details found
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
LENOVO
Our Price:  $34.05
PCN#  9GK695  |  MFG#  PEXUSB312A2C2V
  • 4 Port USB PCIe Card (USB 3.1 Gen 2)
  • 2x ASM3142 controllers up to 20Gbps total
  • PCI Express expansion card; 10Gbps 2x USB-A/2x USB-C
  • Multiple INs
  • For USB/USB Type-C devices/SSD/NVMe
  • Optional SATA power
  • PCI-e 3.0 x4 slot; Full profile
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
STARTECH.COM
Our Price:  $127.95
You save: $41.04
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  9GK694  |  MFG#  PEXUSB312A1C1H
  • 5-Port USB PCIe Card (USB 3.1 Gen 2)
  • PCI Express expansion card; 10Gbps 2x USB Type-A/1x USB-C | Internal IDC header for 2x 5Gbps USB
  • Multiple INs
  • For USB devices and SSD/NVMe
  • Optional SATA power
  • PCI-e 3.0 x4 slot; Full/low profile brackets
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
STARTECH.COM
Our Price:  $67.88
You save: $21.11
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  9AD126  |  MFG#  MPI4E
  • No Details found
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
NEC DISPLAY SOLUTION
Our Price:  $187.43
You save: $91.57
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  9AC660  |  MFG#  PEX1P2
  • Parallel PCIe card controller w/ DB25 parallel port
  • SPP/Byte/ECP modes
  • Works w/ IEEE 1284 up to 2.5Mbps
  • Printer/LPT port expansion adapter card
  • Asix AX99100
  • PCI Express Base 1.1/PCI Pwr Mgmt 1.2
  • Full/low-profile PCI-e x1 slot
  • Win/Linux
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
STARTECH.COM
Our Price:  $26.06
You save: $14.93
PCN#  8WD586  |  MFG#  E10G21-F2
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
  • 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LR
  • Plug-in Card
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
SYNOLOGY
Our Price:  $281.21
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  8UL784  |  MFG#  PEXUSB321C
  • 1-Port USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 PCIe card with 1x USB Type-C Port
  • Up to SuperSpeed 20Gbps
  • USB-C PCI Express host controller card supports Multiple INs / UASP
  • Up to 15W of power
  • Full or low-profile PCI-e x4 slot add-on expansion card
  • Win/Linux/macOS
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
STARTECH.COM
Our Price:  $49.51
You save: $26.48
PCN#  8UL783  |  MFG#  PEXUSB314A2V2
  • USB PCIe card
  • 4x USB-A up to 10Gbps per port | 2x ASM3142 (2 ports/controller) up to 20Gbps total
  • USB 3.1/3.2 Gen 2 PCI Express expansion add-on adapter card
  • Multiple INs/UASP
  • Opt. SATA power
  • Full profile PCI-e 2.0 x4 slot
  • Win/Linux/macOS
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
STARTECH.COM
Our Price:  $115.52
You save: $42.47
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  8JT737  |  MFG#  U436-1G-SFP
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY
Our Price:  $200.38
You save: $367.90
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  8JT738  |  MFG#  U436-SMF-1G-LC
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY
Our Price:  $232.82
You save: $451.32
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  8JT736  |  MFG#  U336-1G-SFP
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY
Our Price:  $202.38
You save: $365.90
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  8UL782  |  MFG#  PEXUSB312A3
  • 2-port USB PCIe card
  • ASM3142 host controller for 2x USB-A ports up to 10Gbps/port
  • USB 3.1/3.2 Gen 2 PCI Express 3.0 x2 expansion card
  • Add-on adapter card supports Multiple Ins
  • Opt. SATA power
  • Full or low-profile bracket
  • Win/Linux/macOS
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
STARTECH.COM
Our Price:  $41.27
You save: $13.72
PCN#  8PL071  |  MFG#  UE305
  • USB 3.0
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
  • Twisted Pair
  • 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Portable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
TP LINK
Our Price:  $21.73
PCN#  9CY161  |  MFG#  TL-PA7017P KIT
  • 2
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1000 Mbit/s Powerline
  • 984.25 ft Distance Supported
  • HomePlug AV2
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
TP LINK
Our Price:  $62.99
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
12345...>>
Sort By:
Results Per Page: